Critérium fédéral | TT Plaisançois

Critérium fédéral

Critérium fédéral

N2 Juniors Filles (F) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1POURSINE Morgane1402LEZIGNAN CORBIERES MJC TT100 C
2KHUY Claris1415TT PLAISANÇOIS80 C
3PETIT Lisa-marie1314J YVRAC65 C
4MECHRAFY Carla1233BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TT50 C
5COASSIN-LEHERISSE Enora1095LEZIGNAN CORBIERES MJC TT40 C
6RAHMOUNE Laurenn910SAINT ORENS TT30 C
7SARRETTE Emma1069SAINT ORENS TT25 C
8ROUDOVSKI Jeanne1044LEZIGNAN CORBIERES MJC TT20 C
9BAUDRY Lola1200Parthenay PPC15 C
10POUPIN Clarisse946Parthenay PPC10 C
11CARIAT Audrey620NIMES ASPTT5 C

N2 Minimes Filles (F) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1DUMITRU Elena678NIMES ASPC100 E
2CHARRUAU Naely821Périgné TT80 E
3MEYLHEUC Juliette748A S VILLENAVE T T65 E
4COUTANT Fanny598Périgné TT50 E
5WAKNINE Assia641TT PLAISANÇOIS40 E
6SANDRAL Lalie671PING ST PAULAIS30 E
7CREN-BERTRAND Shana637Jaunay Clan Val Vert T.T.25 E
8JEREZ Kalie561Brétignolles EP20 E
9CARLES Lison567TT PASSAGEOIS15 E
10GADENNE Anahata623MJC GOURDON TT10 E
11CHETOUI Laureline500CANOHES TOULOUGES TENNIS DE TABL5 E

N2 Seniors Dames (F) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1JONSSON Jennifer2019NIMES ASPC100 B
2GRAZIOLI Kenza1712NIMES ASPC80 B
3BATAILLON Vanessa1452CA BEGLAIS65 B
4RUIZ Laura1165TT PLAISANÇOIS50 B
5GHIO Caroline1381U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.40 B
6JALIM Nandeshwaree1497NIMES ASPC35 B
7PEREIRA Solene1212La Rochelle CP Rochelais30 B
8FADRIN Karine1090Angoulême TTGF25 B
9LEYDIER Annabelle1300ST CHRISTOL LEZ ALES AS20 B
10JOUBERT Noemie1280AMTT MEZE15 B
11DAHER HASSAN Kenza1245MONTPELLIER TT10 B
12FABAREZ Manon1060A S VILLENAVE T T7 B
13TEYSSIE Alexandra1108ONET LE CHATEAU T.T.5 B
14RASAMIMALALA Lantosoa joëlle975Gond Pontouvre T.T.G.P.4 B

N2 Cadets Garçons (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1CABANEL Samuel1855TT PLAISANÇOIS100 D
2CEDAT Theau1788Angoulême TTGF80 D
3DOUSSINET Nathan1583Gond Pontouvre T.T.G.P.65 D
4CASANE Damien1574NARBONNE Tennis de Table50 D
5PAGEZE Mateo1585E S POUZACAISE40 D
6GUERRAND Valentin1492TT BLAGNACAIS30 D
7CHAILLOU Erwan1329Niort Tennis de Table25 D
8KHELIFI Amine1570TT PASSAGEOIS20 D
9ASENSIO TEIXERIA Obed1492CP AUSCITAIN15 D
10LAPEYRE-OSELE Raphael1632TT PASSAGEOIS10 D
11EL AMRI Ilias1360Poitiers TTACC 865 D

N2 Juniors Garçons (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1DE BOUYN Romée2005CAM BORDEAUX100 C
2GOLAB Mathias2156Niort Tennis de Table80 C
3GOUTOULY Julien1974SAG CESTAS65 C
4REVESCHE Mathéo1908Angoulême TTGF50 C
5MENETRIER Antoine1900STADE MONTOIS40 C
6SAVIOLI Titouan1808NIMES ASPC35 C
7JUSTON Ian1960PANAZOL PANA-LOISIRS TT (87)30 C
8DOUCET Thibault1669CP AUSCITAIN25 C
9DIDIER Lucas1889TT PLAISANÇOIS20 C
10TAILLADE Thomas1713SA MERIGNAC15 C
11LATORRE Audran1703RAQUETTE MARMANDAISE10 C
12GEORGE Cyril1692TT BLAGNACAIS7 C
13LÉCOLLIER Mathis1923TT PLAISANÇOIS5 C
14VIVES Quentin1772TT PLAISANÇOIS4 C
15BONNAL Fabien1813MONTPELLIER TT3 C

D1 Moins de 11 ans A (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1SCHENONE Martin524TT PLAISANÇOIS100 I
2PARISOT-CONVERT Hector500SAINT ORENS TT80 I
3BRANA COZ Titouan524JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT65 I
4JEAN Cedric506JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT50 I
5PERSONNE Flavio541ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.40 I
6MACE Alexandre525SAINT ORENS TT35 I
7MARDEN CANGY Sacha500SAINT ORENS TT30 I
8TERRIER Lilian500SAINT ORENS TT25 I
9BOURDELLON Thomas-louis500TT FRONTON20 I
10ESTIVAL Thomas500JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT15 I
11CARRERE Martin500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL10 I
12BREUIL Antonin500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL7 I
13MELENDEZ SALES Bastien500SAINT ORENS TT5 I

D1 Moins de 13 ans (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1EBRARD-DULAC Léopold602SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE100 H
2ANDRE Owenn500RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT80 H
3CHASSAING Yanis524TOULOUSE O A C TT65 H
4MARTINEZ Luis542SAINT ORENS TT55 H
5LAGARDE Clément585TOULOUSE O A C TT45 H
6CHABERT Theo525TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE40 H
7LAGADIC Antonin521TT ST JORY37 H
8JEAN Arnaud513JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT35 H
9POCHET Titouan556TT PLAISANÇOIS33 H
10EVAIN Nathan513ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.32 H
11LE BLOND Quentin521C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS31 H
12PLANCHON Nathan500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL30 H
13GINESTE Jules514TT BLAGNACAIS29 H
14PARIENTI Nathan500PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT28 H
15HIGGINS Nathan500TT BLAGNACAIS27 H
16LABORDE Mathieu500SAINT ORENS TT26 H
17POCHEZ Hugo514TT PLAISANÇOIS23 H
18LECOUTRE Gabriel500TT PLAISANÇOIS20 H
19ABAT Kylian500TT FRONTON17 H
20RAMOUNEDA Paul500TOULOUSE O A C TT15 H
21GINESTE Arthur500TT BLAGNACAIS13 H
22DUPIN Oscar500SAINT ORENS TT12 H
23FLORANNE Thibaut500TT PLAISANÇOIS11 H
24GESTA Ethan500FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE10 H
25ARTIGUES Ulysse500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN9 H
26CAZETTES Gabin500TT DE LA HYSE8 H
27LECLERC Noe503JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT7 H
28AUGIER Anthony500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL6 H
29STEHLE Clovis500TT BLAGNACAIS5 H
30GIRARD Simon500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN4 H

D1 Moins de 15 ans (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1SAINREAU Valentin708A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN100 G
2PERROT Raphaël685RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT80 G
3MOREAU-COUREAU Titouan682TOULOUSE O A C TT65 G
4LACOSTE Loan535PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT55 G
5LAROCHE Remi739A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN45 G
6MOINE Timéo542JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT40 G
7AMADY Janis655SAINT ORENS TT37 G
8MASSOUTIER Theo562TT BLAGNACAIS35 G
9DRILLET Youen542TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.33 G
10RAMBAUX Simon576TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.32 G
11CITTON Thomas528TT FROUZINOIS31 G
12LISIECKI Nathan500US RAMONVILLE TT30 G
13AUCLAIR Arthur546TT FROUZINOIS29 G
14STRAZZERA-LACOMBE Romain519TT FROUZINOIS28 G
15ZABAR Wassim507TT PLAISANÇOIS27 G
16CEAUX Samuel500TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE26 G
17EPAIN Jules500TOULOUSE O A C TT23 G
18FELIX Keïta500TOULOUSE O A C TT20 G
19RIVIERE Kelyan500C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS17 G
20LACOMBE Nathan500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.15 G
21MICHEL Raphaël500TOULOUSE O A C TT13 G
22M'HAMDI Younes500TOULOUSE O A C TT12 G

D1 Moins de 18 ans (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1AUBRION Mathis765TT PLAISANÇOIS100 F
2BACCARIA Roman762US RAMONVILLE TT80 F
3NUNES William860JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT65 F
4DARMON Alexandre713US RAMONVILLE TT55 F
5MONTEL Nathan667TT PLAISANÇOIS45 F
6VOISIN Maxime849TT PLAISANÇOIS40 F
7BONNES Ulysse818US RAMONVILLE TT37 F
8MASSET Baptiste716COTEAUX BELLEVUE TT35 F
9MAURIN Lucas669JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT33 F
10BUNOZ Evan741TT PLAISANÇOIS32 F
11CHALON Bastien654TOULOUSE O A C TT31 F
12DUCOURNAU Axel532TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.30 F
13BARRERE Mathias597TT PLAISANÇOIS29 F
14BIZET Marley513SAINT ORENS TT28 F
15GAUTHIER Nicolas570SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE27 F
16HEUDE Quentin548TT PLAISANÇOIS26 F
17REYNES Baptiste520TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.23 F
18ADROT Clément520PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT20 F
19MACHENAUD Yohan600TOULOUSE O A C TT17 F
20SILVESTRE Thomas500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.15 F
21KOUZMITCH Quentin522TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE13 F
22PETIGAS Romeo500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.12 F
23BAYARD Nolan500TT DE LA HYSE11 F
24NAYLIES Bastien500TT ST JORY10 F
25AZZARITI Louis500CASTELGINEST TT9 F
26EGERMANN Bastien500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.8 F
27SUDRAT Yann500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.7 F

D1 seniors messieurs (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1ROSSI Enzo1643TT FRONTON100 E
2ROCA Frédéric1484SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE80 E
3PIVETEAU Remi1411TT PLAISANÇOIS65 E
4GAUZY Pierre1078TOULOUSE O A C TT55 E
5LEGAUX Steven1490PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT45 E
6GAUTHIER Jean noël1225SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE40 E
7SULISSE Jérémy1079TT REVEL-LAURAGAIS37 E
8RESPAUD-BOUNY Alain1234TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE35 E
9ALARY-TOSSAINT Philippe1317TT BLAGNACAIS33 E
10HENRIQUES Arthur1223TT FROUZINOIS32 E
11RABERANTO Santatra1314JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT31 E
12SAVOLDELLI Patrick1232SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE30 E
13GRILLET Laurent1161TOULOUSE O A C TT29 E
14BONNET Maxime1106SAINT ORENS TT28 E
15GAZDA Samuel1059TOULOUSE O A C TT27 E
16PESQUE Malo1014TT BLAGNACAIS26 E
17PAYET Thierry1131SAINT ORENS TT23 E
18MASSE Morgan1121SAINT ORENS TT20 E
19SONNENLITTER Pascal967SAINT ORENS TT17 E
20JACQUA Jean-marie1061CASTELGINEST TT15 E
21FIENG Mathieu1206JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT13 E
22HAIDAR Khalil987SAINT ORENS TT12 E
23PONS Ludovic975CASTELGINEST TT11 E
24GOVART Christophe906TT FROUZINOIS10 E
25BALANCE Jean-michel1021TT REVEL-LAURAGAIS9 E
26BREFEL Jean pierre1004SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE8 E
27ALGANS Robin1123TT REVEL-LAURAGAIS7 E

D2 Moins de 15 ans A (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1TREINER Samuel519C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS100 H
2BOISARD Basile500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.80 H
3BELAYGUES Timothee500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN65 H
4KEBIR Yanis500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.50 H
5MEUNIER Alp500C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS40 H
6LEGRIS Nathan500SAINT ORENS TT35 H
7BOINALI Elias519US RAMONVILLE TT30 H
8GOZLAN MILLA Marius500JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT25 H
9PRUD'HOMME Ethan500TT PLAISANÇOIS20 H
10GUION Alexis500TT PLAISANÇOIS15 H

D2 seniors messieurs (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1COGNET Amaury963TOULOUSE O A C TT100 F
2RAKOTONDRAJAONA Tely978TOULOUSE O A C TT80 F
3MAGNA Fabrice938CASTELGINEST TT65 F
4CHEROY Vincent965TT BLAGNACAIS52 F
5BAKKALI Jonathan924A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN42 F
6BONNET Timothée847TT PLAISANÇOIS37 F
7CASSAN Jean-pierre842TOULOUSE O A C TT32 F
8CARAYOL Jean pierre791TT BLAGNACAIS28 F
9MOURGUES Florent849US RAMONVILLE TT25 F
10VAN HAUTE Simon883C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS24 F
11VILLA Sebastien772SAINT ORENS TT23 F
12JOSSO Steven766SAINT ORENS TT22 F
13DROSZEWSKI Raphael697TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.17 F
14BEI Christophe745SAINT ORENS TT15 F
15JANSEN Claude636CASTELGINEST TT13 F
16SOUTHON Benjamin624RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT11 F
17CURTIL Jean louis682TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.9 F
18BRUNET Cédric651TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.8 F
19LE MARHOLLEC Quentin632FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE7 F
20PACAUD Thomas634A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN6 F
21RACINE Frédéric637TOULOUSE O A C TT5 F
22TONINI Rodolphe671CASTELGINEST TT4 F
23GURBALA Wilfried603TT FRONTON3 F
24SANTIN Christophe555ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.2 F

D3 seniors messieurs (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1CALS Anthony696TT BLAGNACAIS100 G
2MASCLEF Pierre alexandr636TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.80 G
3PERHAM Miles674TOULOUSE O A C TT65 G
4LAURENT Martin505TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE52 G
5HENNE Manuel584TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.42 G
6FOULON Hugo556TT PLAISANÇOIS37 G
7MALBOSC Ludovic501ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.32 G
8BISCARROS Pierre500TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE28 G
9TORRENT Romain597ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.25 G
10CHARLET Jean-michel541SAINT ORENS TT24 G
11LOPEZ Alexandre544TOULOUSE O A C TT23 G
12LEGRAND Gilles500TT BLAGNACAIS22 G
13FELIX Benoît577TOULOUSE O A C TT17 G
14FILLEUL Léo500TT BLAGNACAIS15 G
15MARTINEZ Mathieu500TT FRONTON13 G
16BRANDELY Frederic500TT ST JORY11 G
17FINDLAYSON Luca544COTEAUX BELLEVUE TT9 G
18LACROUX Nathan500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.8 G
21CLEMENT Christophe500TT ST JORY5 G