Compétiteurs | TT Plaisançois

Compétiteurs

Nom Cat. Clt. off. Prog. mens. Prog. ann. Pts
1 PINTOS BARREIRO Martin S N534 0.0 122.0 2223.0
2 ROUZAUD Corentin S N703 -2.5 -23.3 2125.7
3 VIVES Remi S 20 21.9 39.1 2039.1
4 LÉCOLLIER Mathis J2 19 0.0 116.2 1923.2
5 OLMEDO Alberto S 19 0.0 22.2 1922.2
6 DIDIER Lucas J2 18 8.5 69.2 1897.2
7 CABANEL Samuel C2 18 -2.0 105.5 1853.5
8 VIVES Quentin J3 17 19.5 26.7 1791.7
9 FERRE David S 16 0.0 -10.3 1687.7
10 GAUZY Mathieu S 16 8.0 -6.3 1671.7
11 BERINO Enzo J1 16 -1.0 -7.8 1663.2
12 MERZEAU Remy S 15 0.0 10.7 1564.7
13 ALLEMAND Pascal S 15 9.5 7.2 1557.2
14 FAVIER Lisa S N285 0.0 -56.8 1535.2
15 SANTOS Marvin S 15 2.0 -3.9 1527.1
16 SADRAN Anthony J3 14 31.5 42.7 1471.7
17 GAVA Jerome V1 14 2.5 47.5 1449.5
18 KHUY Claris J2 14 12.5 13.0 1428.0
19 PIVETEAU Remi S 14 8.3 161.0 1419.0
20 CAGNIARD Michel V2 14 0.0 -17.8 1414.2
21 JEUFFRAULT Laurent S 14 -8.0 -32.3 1410.7
22 AMSELLEM Nathan S 14 0.0 -9.4 1400.6
23 ITIER Baptiste S 13 -2.0 16.2 1368.2
24 DALBIN Clément S 13 0.0 -16.8 1343.2
25 MONCAN Léa S 12 -10.5 -16.9 1221.1
26 GENADOT Sébastien S 12 -9.0 11.7 1208.7
27 RUIZ Laura S 11 36.0 98.3 1201.3
28 LE GUELAFF Mael J2 11 0.0 -43.3 1178.7
29 BERINO Rémy V1 11 17.0 34.2 1164.2
30 BREDA Philippe S 11 9.5 -4.8 1156.2
31 COLLET Francois V1 11 -11.0 -10.8 1152.2
32 WAKNINE Jonathan V1 11 2.0 50.2 1104.2
33 GILLOT William C1 10 21.0 133.2 1100.2
34 DUBOS Serge V2 10 3.0 -14.3 1052.7
35 BRUNET Lionel V2 10 -7.0 11.2 1018.2
36 AMSELLEM David V1 10 0.0 -1.3 1004.7
37 DERIAN Loic V2 9 0.0 -31.3 989.7
38 MERZEAU Lucas J1 9 6.0 66.1 966.1
39 VAN WIJK Dimitri S 0.0 0.0 962.0
40 ESCOURBIAC Magalie S 9 0.0 12.7 949.7
41 LEJON Gaspar C2 8 12.5 85.8 906.8
42 BOULAY Guillaume S 8 6.0 4.7 901.7
43 VOISIN Maxime J1 8 49.5 141.7 898.7
44 RIVET Simon C1 8 20.0 91.7 893.7
45 OLLIVIER Jerome V2 8 0.0 49.2 888.2
46 PLUCHARD Thierry V2 8 -4.0 -18.8 881.2
47 LAVIELLE Alain V2 8 14.0 38.7 844.7
48 BONNET Timothée S 8 -14.5 -45.6 832.5
49 SERRE Francois V1 8 15.0 0.7 829.7
50 ROSELLO Alan S 8 0.0 -22.3 802.7
51 JUSTES Rodolphe S 7 0.0 0.7 797.7
52 CAUBET Philippe V2 7 0.0 14.7 797.7
53 AUBRION Mathis J1 7 24.5 97.2 789.2
54 SAUVAGE Quentin C1 7 18.5 71.7 788.7
55 MONTEL Jean marie V2 7 2.0 -44.8 786.2
56 CASTAGNE Jean pierre V2 7 0.0 -9.8 748.2
57 BUNOZ Evan J1 7 -12.5 21.7 728.7
58 MONTEL Nathan J1 6 57.5 125.7 724.7
59 PIERRE Emmanuel V1 7 0.0 -6.3 707.7
60 CABANDE Axel B2 6 17.0 111.7 696.7
61 KOLLI Alex C2 6 3.0 49.7 693.7
62 LENUD Mickael S 6 -31.5 -26.0 687.0
63 CABANDE Evan M2 6 19.0 56.7 666.7
64 CAGNIARD Mathieu M1 6 -1.0 82.7 650.7
65 SONNTAG Guillaume V1 6 5.0 5.0 641.0
66 PHAM KIM LUONG Julie S 0.0 0.0 639.0
67 WAKNINE Assia B2 6 -6.0 17.7 634.7
68 FELLONEAU William V1 6 0.5 -26.3 631.7
69 KOLLI Ilhan M2 6 -11.5 85.2 623.2
70 FOULON Hugo S 5 47.5 103.6 603.6
71 MYCON Christian V2 0.0 0.0 602.0
72 DUFOUR Antoine M2 6 -16.5 -6.3 593.7
73 ALBERNY Arthur J2 6 -9.0 -10.3 590.7
74 BARRERE Mathias J1 5 -13.0 27.2 584.2
75 HEUDE Quentin J1 5 30.5 31.2 578.2
76 FELLONEAU Mayane M2 5 19.0 38.5 572.5
77 POCHET Titouan M2 5 15.0 59.0 571.0
78 RICORDEL MACQUET Axel M2 5 -7.5 17.0 551.0
79 SCHENONE Martin B2 5 9.0 33.5 533.5
80 VAN WIJK Nicolas B2 5 19.0 19.0 519.0
81 FAVARD Eloi C2 5 0.0 18.5 518.5
82 OUIAZEM Nessim C2 5 0.0 -8.3 515.7
83 PAQUIER Gabriel B2 5 9.0 13.7 513.7
84 POCHEZ Hugo M2 5 -6.0 7.7 507.7
85 BRODUT Martin B2 5 -7.5 4.7 504.7
86 LECOUTRE Gabriel M1 5 2.0 2.0 502.0
87 HENNEQUIN Eric V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
88 GILARDI François V3 0.0 0.0 500.0
89 NAUREILS Jean-paul V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
90 LASSERRE Riyam B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
91 BRUNET Paul M1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
92 AMELOT-PARIS Léo P 0.0 0.0 500.0
93 GOURLAIN Yanis J1 0.0 0.0 500.0
94 SIRVEN Bertrand V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
95 LESCURE Adrien B1 0.0 0.0 500.0
96 LASSERRE Emma M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
97 SOUM Sacha B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
98 PERET Milo M2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
99 GUILLET Jules B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
100 MONTIGNY Olivier V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
101 CASES Daniel C1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
102 BOULAY Alice P 0.0 0.0 500.0
103 DECLERCK Timothee P 0.0 0.0 500.0
104 IDRAC Jules M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
105 VERDUN Lucas M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
106 LORENTE Eliott M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
107 ZAMORA Gilles V4 0.0 0.0 500.0
108 BUNOZ Zachary M2 0.0 0.0 500.0
109 FAVIER Guillaume V2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
110 LOPEZ Laetitia V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
111 MORONVAL Josh B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
112 DELEERS Vincent 0.0 0.0 500.0
113 CHAPRON Thibault B1 0.0 0.0 500.0
114 MEGELINK Etienne M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
115 ROBIAL BEAUMEL Mael B1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
116 DRAY Didier V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
117 ESCOIN-BEAUME Enzo M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
118 DONIN DE ROSIERE Emmanuel S 0.0 0.0 500.0
119 GUERREIRO Gregory B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
120 BALASQUIE Lucas P 0.0 0.0 500.0
121 DEVASIGAMANI Nandakumar S 0.0 0.0 500.0
122 ANDRE Geoffroy M2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
123 BRODUT Frederic V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
124 ROUCAN Jean M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
125 BENOIT Clement B2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
126 BRAS Matteo B1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
127 FOUGEANET Victor B1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
128 DUCHANGE Maxime M2 0.0 0.0 500.0
129 JOBART Leila B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
130 MARRO Alexis M2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
131 FOISSIER Vincent V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
132 LECOLLIER Eliott P 0.0 0.0 500.0
133 VAYRET Theophile M2 0.0 0.0 500.0
134 FOULATIER Thimotee B1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
135 SERRELI David V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
136 BREHIER Alain V3 0.0 0.0 500.0
137 BOUHIER Hugo S 0.0 0.0 500.0
138 NAVARRO Alexis P 0.0 0.0 500.0
139 BERANGER Frederic V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
140 LEVESQUE Jean marie V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
141 GERMAIN Lucas M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
142 GIBAULT Olivier V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
143 DA SILVA NUNES Lucas M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
144 DABAN Nathan M2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
145 NGUYEN Thanh hai S 0.0 0.0 500.0
146 GONTHIER Joseph-roger V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
147 FAUCHER Simon B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
148 CHAZE Cuong V3 0.0 0.0 500.0
149 WILLEMET Adrien M2 0.0 0.0 500.0
150 PROJETTI Noah C1 0.0 0.0 500.0
151 VAUDON Liam B1 0.0 0.0 500.0
152 LOB Romain M2 0.0 0.0 500.0
153 CAMBORDE Clement J2 0.0 0.0 500.0
154 ETCHEGOINBERY Jean-jacques V3 0.0 0.0 500.0
155 KOURROUT Anes B2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
156 LEK Luna V4 0.0 0.0 500.0
157 COFFOLE Mathis B2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
158 URIBE Sacha J1 5 0.0 -1.0 500.0
159 MARTIN Guy V3 0.0 0.0 500.0
160 BESINET Thibault B1 0.0 0.0 500.0
161 PRUD'HOMME Ethan C1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
162 DONIN DE ROSIERE Adam B2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
163 MIGNOT Arthur B1 0.0 0.0 500.0
164 PHAM KIM LUONG Nathan M1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
165 COURDIL Julien C1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
166 COURDIL Romain B1 0.0 0.0 500.0
167 TANGHE Remi M2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
168 SALLES Diego B2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
169 LANEL POYART Julien B2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
170 RUIZ Noah C1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
171 LECOLLIER Gilles V2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
172 CHAZE Damien B2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
173 LAVELLE Thomas M2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
174 ARABIA (RUIZ) Sylvie V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
175 IMBERT Quentin M1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
176 LEMIRE Jules P 0.0 0.0 500.0
177 VAYSSE Gilles M2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
178 NAVARRO Thomas M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
179 SEGARRA Titouan C1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
180 BRETAGNE Christophe V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
181 ALOUA Abide S 0.0 0.0 500.0
182 LAURENS Geoffrey S 0.0 0.0 500.0
183 TRINH Romeo S 0.0 0.0 500.0
184 GALLINA Kevin S 0.0 0.0 500.0
185 ROUBEAU Christian V3 0.0 0.0 500.0
186 LARRIEU Yannick V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
187 BEGUE Jordan S 0.0 0.0 500.0
188 VERDOUX Vincent S 0.0 0.0 500.0
189 VIDONI Vincent V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
190 CRAMOISAN Tony S 0.0 0.0 500.0
191 MALRIC Charlyne S 0.0 0.0 500.0
192 AYARI Nabil S 0.0 0.0 500.0
193 TERNY Emma M2 0.0 0.0 500.0
194 BERNARD Quentin C2 0.0 0.0 500.0
195 GUCKER Théotime M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
196 METZ Louka M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
197 PAILLET Romain C2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
198 GAREAU Stephane V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
199 OUCHANI Nour M2 5 -5.5 -5.5 494.5
200 FELLONEAU Taali C2 5 -6.0 -6.0 494.0
201 ZABAR Wassim C1 5 -13.0 -7.3 493.7
202 COPPOLINO Simon B2 5 -10.0 -9.3 491.7
203 DRIEN Celian M1 5 -14.5 -14.5 485.5
204 GUION Alexis C1 5 -19.5 -19.5 480.5
205 FLORANNE Thibaut M2 5 -25.0 -25.0 475.0